WLAN Keypad: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
>Mogwai |
>Mogwai Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 60: | Zeile 60: | ||
| Spalte 3 | | Spalte 3 | ||
| PfeilRunter, Cancel, Clear, Enter | | PfeilRunter, Cancel, Clear, Enter | ||
|} | |||
== Tastencodes Keypad == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Tastenindex | |||
! Taste | |||
! Zeichenzuordnung | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x0000 || PfeilHoch || u | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x0001 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x0002 || Select || s | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x0004 || PfeilRunter || d | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x0008 || 1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x0010 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x0020 || 3 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x0040 || Cancel || x | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x0080 || 4 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x0100 || 5 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x0200 || 6 || 6 | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x0400 || Clear || c | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x0800 || 7 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x1000 || 8 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x2000 || 9 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
|| 0x4000 || Enter || e | |||
|} | |} |