WLAN Keypad: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
K
→Tastencodes Keypad
>Mogwai |
>Mogwai |
||
Zeile 51: | Zeile 51: | ||
! Zeichenzuordnung | ! Zeichenzuordnung | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x0000 || | || 0x0000 || <keine> || <nix> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x0001 || | || 0x0001 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x0002 || | || 0x0002 || 4|| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x0004 || | || 0x0004 || 7|| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x0008 || | || 0x0008 || PfeilHoch || u | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x0010 || 2 || 2 | || 0x0010 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x0020 || | || 0x0020 || 5 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x0040 || | || 0x0040 || 8|| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x0080 || | || 0x0080 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x0100 || | || 0x0100 || 3 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x0200 || 6 || 6 | || 0x0200 || 6 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x0400 || | || 0x0400 || 9 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x0800 || | || 0x0800 || Select || s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x1000 || | || 0x1000 || Cancel || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x2000 || | || 0x2000 || Clear || c | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 0x4000 || Enter || e | || 0x4000 || Enter || e | ||
|- | |||
|| 0x8000 || PfeilRunter || d | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Geplante Funktionen == | == Geplante Funktionen == |